Want to say TQ..just Click this image..;)

Download MP3 a song for You MP3

Saturday

Pocket Full Of Money Song Lyrics - Alley Boy Feat Young Jeezy

Posted by Nordiana at 10:14 AM
Alley Boy Feat Young Jeezy – Pocket Full Of Money Song Lyrics

i remember in the six you can get a whole breath for the 80n ..
oh what young nigga with a .. of a nigga
…by the money getting roll, don’t roll nigga
too sad you know you do the tight .. a little good is some real dig shit
we’re all carry on .. undone..can’t hold try to put on ..
we can f*ck on, vip no drink .. real pock full
..nigga ..pocket full ..you can tell getting money look at ..jewels
do the right .. sunny .. i ain’nt right, listen i got pocket full of money.

chorus:
…expensive clothes ..everybody knows
…expensive clothes ..you got the pocket full of money
.. pocket full of money would you want more
you got the pocket full of money, would you want more,
pocket full of money, would you want more.

would you know..for the two way .. i got me too straight
right back on the road .. dirty and i’m do it in the .. happy birthday
gone with the … never mind ..way to the summer time
six hundred ..you get me .. when the days..young and ..niggas gonna hate this
.. niggas gonna take this ..in the world …black
they just .. got a super b*tch in my ..
got a pocket full of money is a god damn
yeah i got it with me now .. try if you wanna …

chorus:
…expensive clothes ..everybody knows
…expensive clothes ..you got the pocket full of money
.. pocket full of money would you want more
you got the pocket full of money, would you want more,
pocket full of money, would you want more.

go grill …my girlfriend ..cute face got a .. any b*tch ..
too clean … i can feel the …
you can go ..f*cking on the third day
but they ain’t like your face in a way
…too hard i’m a ..bad boy…my whole team is blessing


[chorus:]

0 comments on "Pocket Full Of Money Song Lyrics - Alley Boy Feat Young Jeezy"

Post a Comment

 

Lirik Lagu Muzikku Copyright © 2010 Designed by Ipietoon Provided By Free Blogger Templates | Freethemes4all.com

Free Website templatesSEO Web Design Agencyfreethemes4all.comFree Blog TemplatesLast NewsFree CMS TemplatesFree CSS TemplatesFree Soccer VideosFree Wordpress ThemesFree Web Templates